Pos. |
Jugador |
Equipo |
Goles |
1 |
IGNACIO
BRAVO GARCIA |
AL ANDALUS |
59 |
2 |
DANIEL
ANGEL NECIOSUP GARCIA |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
46 |
3 |
ALBERTO
CARRASCO MONTENEGRO |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
42 |
4 |
PABLO
ARSENIO PEÑA TORRES |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
36 |
4 |
DANIEL
MARTIN PEREIRA |
AL ANDALUS |
36 |
6 |
ANGEL
ORENCIO EXTREMO |
WILFLIS
REV. |
35 |
7 |
ALVARO
OROZ CAMPOS |
ALLEMANY |
28 |
8 |
ALFREDO
MARTIN VAQUERO |
MIRALSUR |
27 |
9 |
ANTONIO
NOTARIO TEVAR |
MAFIA |
25 |
9 |
PABLO
BENEDICTO BERNEDO |
MAKAPILOW
FS |
25 |
11 |
IVAN
PICAZO PICAZO |
REAL
MAYONESA |
24 |
12 |
ALVARO
VELAZQUEZ LUQUERO |
MIRALSUR |
23 |
13 |
BORJAGUERRERO HENCHE |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
22 |
13 |
MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ RUJAS |
MIRALSUR |
22 |
15 |
DANIEL
USANO GARZON |
MIRALSUR |
21 |
15 |
JUAN JOSE
GARCIA DE DIONISIO PARRA |
TIGRES |
21 |
15 |
FRANCISCO
JOSE LINARES NICOLAS |
JACKSON
FIVE |
21 |
18 |
JAIME
GARCIA LAMELA |
ALLEMANY |
20 |
19 |
MIGUEL
PERALES BERMEJO |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
19 |
19 |
MANUEL
PARRA BAEZ |
REAL
MAYONESA |
19 |
19 |
SANTIAGO
CANDELA LESTER |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
19 |
22 |
IGNACIO
BLESA ALVAREZ |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
18 |
22 |
JULIO MAS
BRANDIS |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
18 |
22 |
DAVID
HUERTAS PUGA |
WILFLIS
REV. |
18 |
22 |
ALEJANDRO
GARCIA ALONSO |
HURACAN 07 |
18 |
26 |
PABLO
PEREZ DEL CANTO |
MAFIA |
17 |
26 |
GERMAN
PEREZ VEGA |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
17 |
26 |
BORJA
VARELA GUTIERREZ |
C.D.
COTUFO |
17 |
29 |
DIEGO
MELERO CAMBRON |
REAL
MAYONESA |
16 |
29 |
VICTOR
SOUTO PASCUAL |
MAFIA |
16 |
29 |
ALBERTO
MUÑOZ LOPEZ |
MAKAPILOW
FS |
16 |
29 |
FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ CEIDE |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
16 |
29 |
RAFAEL MAS
BRANDIS |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
16 |
34 |
ALVARO
CASTRILLO PRIETO |
LA ROMA |
15 |
34 |
DIEGO
MORENO ALVAREZ |
JACKSON
FIVE |
15 |
36 |
ELIAS
CALDERON MONTERO |
AL ANDALUS |
14 |
|
BORJA
RODRIGUEZ VILA |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
14 |
|
DANIEL
CASTAÑO VELA |
ALLEMANY |
14 |
|
PABLO
UBIERNA MARTINEZ |
EL HOSTAL |
14 |
|
PEDRO
VAZQUEZ ESPI |
LA MALICE |
14 |
41 |
BLAS
SARABIA BARQUERO |
MAFIA |
13 |
|
RODRIGO
NUÑO BALLESTEROS |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
13 |
|
OSWALDO DE
GRACIA HERNANDEZ |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
13 |
|
ALEJANDRO
GARCIA FUNEZ |
LA ROMA |
13 |
|
LUIS
ALFONSO LOPEZ-VILLALTA MACHADO |
LOS ROPER |
13 |
|
FERNANDO
BRUQUETAS DIAZ DE RADA |
C.D.
COTUFO |
13 |
|
GUILLERMO
CANDELA LESTER |
LA MALICE |
13 |
|
CARLOS
BLASCO MEIRAS |
LA ROMA |
13 |
49 |
DIEGO
SANCHEZ NAVARRO |
TIGRES |
12 |
|
SALVADOR
SARABIA BARQUERO |
MAFIA |
12 |
|
CARLOS
GONZALEZ PINTO |
TIGRES |
12 |
|
ANTONIO
DOMINGO HERNANDEZ |
MAFIA |
12 |
53 |
JUAN
RAMIREZ PIÑON |
KULUNGUELE |
11 |
|
DANIEL
EVANGELISTA POLO |
AL ANDALUS |
11 |
|
FELIX
CENAMOR TIRADO |
REAL
MAYONESA |
11 |
|
ALBERTO
VILLANUEVA DE PRADA |
C.D.
COTUFO |
11 |
|
JAVIER
GOMEZ KAISER |
C.D.
COTUFO |
11 |
|
IGNACIO
PRIETO ARROYO |
LA ROMA |
11 |
|
GUILLERMO
LARA OLIVAN |
C.D.
COTUFO |
11 |
|
JOSE MARIA
LAVIN TORRES |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
11 |
|
BORJA
CARREDANO MATEOS |
AL ANDALUS |
11 |
|
ALBERTO
APARICIO RODRIGUEZ |
WILFLIS
REV. |
11 |
|
ALEJANDRO
MARTINEZ MINGO |
ALLEMANY |
11 |
64 |
NICOLAS
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
HURACAN 07 |
10 |
|
DIEGO
SANCHEZ ROSADO |
ALLEMANY |
10 |
|
JORGE
BENITO LORENZO |
AL ANDALUS |
10 |
|
JAVIER
GOMEZ DIAZ |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
10 |
|
RUBEN
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
10 |
|
JAVIER
CHICOY NEYRA |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
10 |
|
ANTONIO
PEREZ SOLER |
MAKAPILOW
FS |
10 |
|
ANDRES
LUCERO LOPEZ |
LA MALICE |
10 |
|
PITER
LEYVA ZORRILA |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
10 |
73 |
FELIX RUIZ
CABALLERO |
TIGRES |
9 |
|
ADRIAN
OLMEDO SANZ |
MAKAPILOW
FS |
9 |
|
JOSE LUIS
FRAGA PEREZ |
TIGRES |
9 |
|
MIGUEL
FERNANDEZ TOLCHEFF |
KULUNGUELE |
9 |
|
ALVARO
BILBAO LAZARO |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
9 |
|
ANTONIO
ROMERO GARCIA |
JACKSON
FIVE |
9 |
|
CARLOS
JAVIER GARCIA SALVADOR |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
9 |
80 |
LUIS
ALBERTO PALACIOS HERNANDO |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
8 |
|
MIGUEL SAN
MARTIN ROMERO |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
8 |
|
VICTOR
SANCHEZ ROBRES |
LA MALICE |
8 |
|
ALBERTO
GUERRERO DIEZ |
KULUNGUELE |
8 |
|
ALBERTO
PRADAS GUTIERREZ |
C.D.
COTUFO |
8 |
|
JAVIER
AGUILERA LORENTE |
ALLEMANY |
8 |
|
DANIEL
PASCUAL DIEZ |
KULUNGUELE |
8 |
|
PABLO
PRIETO LANDALUCE |
HURACAN 07 |
8 |
|
ALEJANDRO
NOTARIO TEVAR |
EL HOSTAL |
8 |
|
DAVID
SANTIAGO TURIÑO |
LOS ROPER |
8 |
|
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
REAL
MAYONESA |
8 |
|
CESAR
SEGURA ANTUNEZ |
LA ROMA |
8 |
|
JULIO
CESAR FERNANDEZ CHAUMEL |
JACKSON
FIVE |
8 |
93 |
DAVID
NEVADO PEREZ |
MIRALSUR |
7 |
|
MIGUEL
ANGEL MARTIN GONZALEZ |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
7 |
|
SANTIAGO
HERRERIAS SINTAS |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
7 |
|
EDUARDO
GARCIA MARTIN |
KULUNGUELE |
7 |
|
ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ CHICHARRO |
REAL
MAYONESA |
7 |
|
EMILIO
LOZANO GARCIA |
MAKAPILOW
FS |
7 |
|
LUIS
UBIERNA MARTINEZ |
EL HOSTAL |
7 |
|
ALFONSO
CADIÑANOS MIRALLES |
WILFLIS
REV. |
7 |
101 |
FERNADO
SAN MARTIN ROMERO |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
6 |
|
ALBERTO
GONZALEZ GIRALDA |
AL ANDALUS |
6 |
|
GABRIEL
GALLEGO DE LA FLOR |
EL HOSTAL |
6 |
|
CARLOS
GARCIA-MUÑOZ CERRO |
LA MALICE |
6 |
|
JULIO
ANTONIO RODRIGO NAHARRO |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
6 |
|
JOSE
IGNACIO TORTUERO POSADA |
MAKAPILOW
FS |
6 |
|
JESUS
GALLEGO DE LA FLOR |
MIRALSUR |
6 |
|
JOSE
MANUEL AGRELO DE LA TORRE |
ALLEMANY |
6 |
|
JUAN
CARLOS SANZ JIMENEZ |
JACKSON
FIVE |
6 |
|
IÑAKI
MARTINEZ SARRIEGUI |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
6 |
|
MARIANO
PASCUAL MONTANER |
LOS ROPER |
6 |
|
JAVIER
CAÑIBANO SASTRE |
JACKSON
FIVE |
6 |
|
JOSE BORJA
SEGOVIANO ALONSO |
LA ROMA |
6 |
114 |
DAVID
SANCHEZ ZAFRA |
MIRALSUR |
5 |
|
CESAR
PEREZ DE ANTA |
MIRALSUR |
5 |
|
MANUEL
MONTERO PEREZ |
HURACAN 07 |
5 |
|
CARLOS
GARCIA SAN MILLAN |
WILFLIS
REV. |
5 |
|
NAIM
HAMDAN BAJO |
MAFIA |
5 |
|
OSCAR J.
DOMINGUEZ ASENSIO |
LOS ROPER |
5 |
|
SAMUEL
APARICIO CASTRILLO |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
5 |
|
SERGIO
GARCIA MARTIN |
KULUNGUELE |
5 |
|
TOMAS
ALGARA LUIS |
LA ROMA |
5 |
|
CARLOS
CARRANZA DEL CORRAL |
LOS ROPER |
5 |
|
HECTOR
MONTERO VARELA |
KULUNGUELE |
5 |
|
FERNANDO
RAMOS SANCHEZ |
EL HOSTAL |
5 |
|
ISMAEL
CACERES MUÑOZ |
JACKSON
FIVE |
5 |
|
JACK
EMERSON VALVERDE HURTADO |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
5 |
|
JAVIER
ALVAREZ ESTEBAN |
HURACAN 07 |
5 |
|
JESUS
GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
KULUNGUELE |
5 |
130 |
VALENTIN
PEREZ ORTEGA |
REAL
MAYONESA |
4 |
|
ANGEL
ANTONIO BUSTOS GUIJARRO |
HURACAN 07 |
4 |
|
JOSE
CARLOS GAMERO GONZALEZ |
JACKSON
FIVE |
4 |
|
LUIS
JAVIER CURIEL FIDALGO |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
4 |
|
CARLOS
JAVIER ESPINOZA ENRIQUEZ |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
4 |
|
RODRIGO
MEDRANO GONZALEZ |
REAL
MAYONESA |
4 |
|
SANTIAGO
ENCISO RAMOS |
LA ROMA |
4 |
|
DAVID
ASENSIO TORCAL |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
4 |
|
ALBERTO
ABARQUERO CEREZO |
LA MALICE |
4 |
|
DAVID MATA
ARNAIZ |
AL ANDALUS |
4 |
140 |
CARLOS DE
LA CRUZ PONTVIANNE |
EL HOSTAL |
3 |
|
ANGEL
AMORIN GONZALEZ |
LOS ROPER |
3 |
|
RUBEN
MOURE BLANCO |
TIGRES |
3 |
|
ANGEL
NUÑEZ RODRIGO |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
3 |
|
GUSTAVO
ADOLFO BOJORQUEZ ALZAMORA |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
3 |
|
RUBEN
VELASCO VALERO |
AL ANDALUS |
3 |
|
RICARDO
PLAZA VILLEGAS |
C.D.
COTUFO |
3 |
|
JUAN MARIA
NAVARRO PEÑA |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
3 |
|
JOSE
FERNANDO VIYEIRA MARTINEZ |
LA MALICE |
3 |
|
SERGIO
LAZARO LOPEZ |
ALLEMANY |
3 |
|
JUAN JOSE
GARCIA BELIZON |
JACKSON
FIVE |
3 |
|
JAVIER
MAYOR DE CASTRO |
C.
VETERINARIO API |
3 |
|
JOSE
MIGUEL CALVILLO CISNEROS |
TIGRES |
3 |
|
PEDRO
GOMEZ TRIGOSO |
AL ANDALUS |
3 |
|
RAFAEL
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
MAKAPILOW
FS |
3 |
|
DARIO JOSE
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
JACKSON
FIVE |
3 |
156 |
PABLO
MANTECON BOTELLA |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
2 |
|
FERNANDO
CUESTA GARCIA |
EL HOSTAL |
2 |
|
HUMBERTO
JESUS DE LA CRUZ HEREDIA HEREDIA |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
2 |
|
ALVARO
SANCHEZ ROSADO |
ALLEMANY |
2 |
|
CARLOS JUY
GARCIA |
WILFLIS
REV. |
2 |
|
BORJA
CALZADA BURGOS |
REAL
MAYONESA |
2 |
|
VICTOR
PIÑEIRA PINILLA |
LOS ROPER |
2 |
|
MANUEL
CASTRILLO MOLINA |
LA MALICE |
2 |
|
IÑAKI
AYENSA ABADIN |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
2 |
|
MIGUEL
ANGEL GAGO CANTALEJO |
MAFIA |
2 |
|
EDGARDO
ALBER LEYVA ZORRILLA |
DEPORTIVO
FUERZA PERU |
2 |
|
JOSE LUIS
FRESNO RUJAS |
MIRALSUR |
2 |
|
JUAN JOSE
GUTIERREZ ARAQUE |
MAFIA |
2 |
169 |
ADAN
MENJIVAR MOROY |
HURACAN 07 |
1 |
|
ADRIAN
TORRES ROMO |
EL HOSTAL |
1 |
|
SERGIO
RUIZ BARRANCO |
AL ANDALUS |
1 |
|
ALEJANDRO
DE LA ORDEN BARCELONA |
JACKSON
FIVE |
1 |
|
HUMBERTO
HERNANDEZ LLERA |
HURACAN 07 |
1 |
|
ALBERTO
GAMBOA PERRINO |
LA MALICE |
1 |
|
GONZALO
RUIZ DE LA TORRE MOLINA |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
1 |
|
SERGIO
OCAÑA AGUADO |
MAFIA |
1 |
|
SALVADOR
CRUZADO RIO |
EL HOSTAL |
1 |
|
MARIO
MUÑOZ VILLODRE |
C.D.
COTUFO |
1 |
|
JOSE
ALBERTO SANZ VAZQUEZ |
HURACAN 07 |
1 |
|
JORGE
GARCIA-RISCO PEÑA |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
1 |
|
DIEGO
GARCIA BARANDIARAN |
TIGRES |
1 |
|
JOSE
IGNACIO ANTON PEREZ |
REAL
MAYONESA |
1 |
|
JAVIER
SEVILLA MUÑOZ |
MAFIA |
1 |
|
JUAN LUIS
LANDA COLORADO |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
1 |
|
MIGUEL
ANGEL MORENO MARTINEZ |
WILFLIS
REV. |
1 |
|
JULIO
NOVALBOS PEÑA |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
1 |
|
ALEJANDRO
MUÑOZ PEREZ |
LA MALICE |
1 |
|
JORGE
MATHIAS BRINGAS |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
1 |
|
AURELIO
MORALES GUERRERO |
KULUNGUELE |
1 |
|
ABEL
MONTERO BLAZQUEZ |
AL ANDALUS |
1 |
|
OSCAR
ALONSO GUTIERREZ |
C.D.
COTUFO |
1 |
|
OSCAR
MARQUEZ ZAFRA |
C.
CULTURAL DE ANDALUCÍA |
1 |
|
PABLO
JAVIER ALONSO LOPEZ |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
1 |
|
RAFAEL
VALBUENA MARTIN |
DEPORTES
ZAGUERO |
1 |
|
JUAN
RECUERO GARCIA |
LIKORES
METALIKOS |
1 |